Classements après le GP 11

Sommaire

Divisions Groupes
Or >> Groupe A << >> Groupe B <<
Argent >> Groupe A << >> Groupe B <<
Bronze >> Groupe A << >> Groupe B <<

Division Or

Groupe A

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 VR46 Rosso 3 12 - 3 9
2 PSC Green Cobra 2 10 - 5 5
3 Projet X 1 5 - 10 -5
4 Gornidi Alpine 0 3 - 12 -9

Matchs 1

  Gornidi Alpine Score PSC Green Cobra  
A45 Sylvain Ballestra 1:37.397 3.33 0 GP3 1 4.60 1:36.329 Brice Meyer P16
A63 Naad Lamsui 1:38.164 2.80 0 GP3 1 5.80 1:34.596 Frédéric Pierret P21
P18
A33
Phil Lebras
Eric Moinele
1:17.149
1:21.653
6.00
1.33
0 GP4 1 6.94
4.60
1:16.872
1:19.069
Arnaud de Marneffe
Philippe Laude
M3
P23
A51 Sylvain Herpierre 1:44.162 3.73 1 GP5 0 2.40 1:40.921 Arnaud de Marneffe M3
A89 Fred Vautrin 1:43.063 4.00 0 GP5 1 5.80 1:41.298 Quentin Gonzalez P7
  Projet X Score VR46 Rosso  
M5 Marco Gianni 1:33.342 5.60 1 GP3 0 3.73 1:38.836 Geoffrey Novais A80
M2 Séverine Arapoglou 1:34.212 3.74 0 GP3 1 6.00 1:33.418 Thierry Le Denmat P24
M2
P16
Séverine Arapoglou
David Melis
1:17.992
1:20.117
1.06
2.20
0 GP4 1 8.00
6.00
1:15.899
1:16.634
Patrick Urlings
Thierry Le Denmat
M5
P24
P16 David Melis 1:41.364 4.00 0 GP5 1 8.00 1:38.630 Patrick Urlings M5
E Dominique Jean 1:38.134 4.67 0 GP5 1 5.00 1:40.496 Jonathan Ménard P25

Matchs 2

  Gornidi Alpine Score Projet X  
A60 Eric Frichittavong 1:48.845 2.53 0 GP6 1 3.67 1:42.814 Dominique Jean E
A33 Eric Moinele 1:49.288 3.60 1 GP6 0 2.66 1:46.590 Séverine Arapoglou M2
A62
A60
Yann Breton
Eric Frichittavong
1:05.034
1:03.863
0.13
3.07
0 GP7 1 5.86
0.00
1:00.880
1:02.086
Séverine Arapoglou
Marco Gianni
M2
M5
A62 Yann Breton 1:32.187 0.00 0 GP8 1 2.40 1:27.595 David Melis P16
R37 Cedric Collin 1:31.352 1.87 0 GP8 1 2.67 1:28.666 Cyril Tracta A45
  PSC Green Cobra Score VR46 Rosso  
M3 Arnaud de Marneffe 1:42.540 7.20 1 GP6 0 3.80 1:46.956 Jonathan Ménard P25
P16 Brice Meyer 1:47.864 0.00 0 GP6 1 4.00 1:46.375 Gilles Ritiere P8
P10
P21
Guillaume Delamarre
Frédéric Pierret
1:00.879
1:02.449
5.80
1.60
0 GP7 1 7.74
6.00
59.839
1:00.741
Patrick Urlings
Thierry Le Denmat
M5
P24
P10 Guillaume Delamarre 1:26.350 4.80 0 GP8 1 6.66 1:24.485 Patrick Urlings M5
M5 Jean-françois Charbinat 1:24.732 5.60 0 GP8 1 5.60 1:25.307 Thierry Le Denmat P24

Matchs 3

  Gornidi Alpine Score VR46 Rosso  
A89 Fred Vautrin 1:12.680 3.60 1 GP9 0 2.67 1:13.143 Melissa Martin A43
A45 Sylvain Ballestra 1:11.863 2.93 0 GP9 1 6.00 1:10.455 Thierry Le Denmat P24
P18
A33
Phil Lebras
Eric Moinele
1:50.457
1:51.608
0.00
2.80
0 GP10 1 4.20
4.00
1:47.569
1:47.631
Gilles Ritiere
Jonathan Ménard
P8
P25
P18 Phil Lebras 1:14.277 5.80 0 GP11 1 8.00 1:11.416 Patrick Urlings M5
A51 Sylvain Herpierre 1:18.011 0.27 0 GP11 1 2.80 1:17.239 Geoffrey Novais A80
  PSC Green Cobra Score Projet X  
E Jean-marc Boissinot 1:09.461 5.00 1 GP9 0 2.67 1:13.817 Cyril Tracta A45
M3 Arnaud de Marneffe 1:09.204 7.74 1 GP9 0 4.26 1:11.058 Séverine Arapoglou M2
M3
E
Arnaud de Marneffe
Jean-marc Boissinot
1:45.254
1:44.331
7.46
7.00
1 GP10 0 2.66
0.53
1:47.296
1:52.753
Séverine Arapoglou
Yassine Ben Rajeb
M2
A5
P16 Brice Meyer 1:15.539 4.00 1 GP11 0 1.07 1:18.054 Yassine Ben Rajeb A5
P10 Guillaume Delamarre 1:12.935 6.00 1 GP11 0 1.67 1:12.378 Dominique Jean E

Groupe B

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 Les Zeros Bis 3 11 - 4 7
2 Gornidi Dauphine 1 7 - 8 -1
3 PSC Red Viper 1 6 - 9 -3
4 B.E.R.S. Motorsport 1 6 - 9 -3

Matchs 1

  PSC Red Viper Score Gornidi Dauphine  
A48 Valnyris Tejet 1:37.851 3.87 1 GP3 0 2.80 1:37.681 Franck Nemmour A34
A63 Jean-françois Canal 1:37.668 3.60 0 GP3 1 6.00 1:34.646 Joel Trekane P9
A12
P15
Cédrick Flament
Herve Imbert
1:21.188
1:18.225
3.47
4.20
1 GP4 0 5.80
0.00
1:17.595
1:20.998
Joel Trekane
Daniel Cardon
P9
A7
P16 Michel Vandecatelle 1:40.333 6.00 1 GP5 0 2.80 1:44.102 Dominique Chapman A89
P17 Kévin Vallée 1:41.831 3.00 0 GP5 1 3.87 1:42.892 Maxime Ladaviere A83
  B.E.R.S. Motorsport Score Les Zeros Bis  
M4 Dieter Nix 1:34.332 5.60 1 GP3 0 4.00 1:38.298 Sam Pierre A34
R2 Robbie Geerts 1:39.506 2.00 0 GP3 1 3.20 1:35.214 Gérard Traby P1
P5
M4
Cedric Geromboux
Dieter Nix
1:18.786
1:19.369
3.60
1.86
0 GP4 1 2.40
3.20
1:21.114
1:20.758
Sam Pierre
Pascal Philippe
A34
A66
P5 Cedric Geromboux 1:42.915 1.00 0 GP5 1 3.73 1:42.608 Patrick Gauthier A37
P19 Davy Van Den Abbeele 1:45.695 0.00 0 GP5 1 0.00 1:46.259 Sylvain Elsass A41

Matchs 2

  PSC Red Viper Score B.E.R.S. Motorsport  
P15 Herve Imbert 1:43.719 6.00 1 GP6 0 1.93 1:50.750 Robbie Geerts R2
A39 Philippe Taffonneau 1:49.538 2.40 0 GP6 1 3.47 1:49.242 Eric Verhulst A62
A42
A63
Jonathan Flament
Jean-françois Canal
1:01.998
1:03.852
4.00
3.47
0 GP7 1 5.34
3.20
1:00.415
1:03.513
Dieter Nix
Eric Verhulst
M4
A62
A48 Valnyris Tejet 1:28.020 3.47 0 GP8 1 4.00 1:25.971 Dieter Nix M4
A12 Cédrick Flament 1:28.652 3.60 1 GP8 0 1.00 1:26.839 Cedric Geromboux P5
  Gornidi Dauphine Score Les Zeros Bis  
A34 Franck Nemmour 1:48.994 1.20 0 GP6 1 3.60 1:48.395 Sam Pierre A34
A83 Maxime Ladaviere 1:48.083 3.07 0 GP6 1 4.00 1:47.475 Patrice Gravel A83
A68
P9
Nikolaï Samarine
Joel Trekane
1:02.865
1:01.262
1.20
6.00
0 GP7 1 4.00
3.47
1:02.634
1:02.256
Sam Pierre
Pascal Philippe
A34
A66
P9 Joel Trekane 1:25.679 5.80 1 GP8 0 0.00 1:30.549 Patrick Gauthier A37
A89 Dominique Chapman 1:26.984 4.00 1 GP8 0 4.00 1:27.412 Pascal Philippe A66

Matchs 3

  PSC Red Viper Score Les Zeros Bis  
P15 Herve Imbert 1:10.836 5.40 1 GP9 0 3.20 1:12.412 Sam Pierre A34
P17 Kévin Vallée 1:12.739 3.00 0 GP9 1 3.47 1:12.432 Pascal Philippe A66
P15
A86
Herve Imbert
Olivier Recouvreur
1:46.278
1:52.996
6.00
1.07
0 GP10 1 3.60
3.60
1:51.067
1:50.872
Sam Pierre
Pascal Philippe
A34
A66
P16 Michel Vandecatelle 1:15.698 2.80 0 GP11 1 3.87 1:16.424 Patrice Gravel A83
A11 Laurent Qazar 1:18.433 0.80 0 GP11 1 2.93 1:16.876 Pascal Faure A51
  Gornidi Dauphine Score B.E.R.S. Motorsport  
A34 Franck Nemmour 1:13.170 3.07 1 GP9 0 1.33 1:15.359 Robbie Geerts R2
A83 Maxime Ladaviere 1:13.765 0.00 0 GP9 1 2.93 1:13.050 Eric Verhulst A62
A68
P9
Nikolaï Samarine
Joel Trekane
1:51.624
1:49.785
3.20
4.60
1 GP10 0 3.33
0.80
1:51.980
1:47.863
Eric Verhulst
Dieter Nix
A62
M4
A89 Dominique Chapman 1:16.472 3.60 1 GP11 0 0.00 1:15.426 Cedric Geromboux P5
P9 Joel Trekane 1:14.395 5.60 0 GP11 1 5.86 1:13.680 Dieter Nix M4

Division Argent

Groupe A

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 French Kiss 2 10 - 5 5
2 2cv French Team 2 9 - 6 3
3 Zéro de conduite !!! 1 7 - 8 -1
4 PSC Orange Python 1 4 - 11 -7

Matchs 1

  French Kiss Score 2cv French Team  
M1 Julien Prado 1:35.020 3.46 1 GP3 0 0.00 1:36.828 Romuald Joanny P9
M4 Thomas Bertolino 1:35.286 2.66 0 GP3 1 3.47 1:38.279 Olivier Masot A3
M2
M4
Joss Giraud
Thomas Bertolino
1:19.709
1:20.004
0.00
0.80
0 GP4 1 0.80
1.47
1:21.019
1:21.768
Stéphane Rombaux
Tom Niemand
A3
A30
M2 Jérôme Duluard 1:40.895 0.00 0 GP5 1 3.87 1:44.029 Pierre Leroy A7
M2 Joss Giraud 1:41.310 1.34 0 GP5 1 4.00 1:43.251 Patrick Potemski A5
  PSC Orange Python Score Zéro de conduite !!!  
A57 Fabrice Renaudet 1:38.010 3.33 0 GP3 1 6.00 1:34.853 Sébastien Boulanger P17
A1 Jeremy Sarrasin 1:39.534 2.67 0 GP3 1 3.47 1:36.720 Quentin Levasseur A15
A30
A10
Mael Grosjean
François Parmentier
1:21.512
1:19.848
2.67
3.73
0 GP4 1 5.80
3.07
1:17.483
1:20.755
Sébastien Boulanger
Quentin Levasseur
P17
A15
A33 Jonathan Soignat 1:43.523 3.73 0 GP5 1 4.60 1:40.400 Mart Tremble P2
A30 Mael Grosjean 1:43.466 4.00 1 GP5 0 0.93 1:46.319 Sarah Billiotte A9

Matchs 2

  French Kiss Score PSC Orange Python  
M4 Farcy Génel 1:44.516 3.74 1 GP6 0 2.93 1:49.015 Jeremy Sarrasin A1
M1 Sam Le Meur 1:43.498 7.20 1 GP6 0 5.00 1:46.460 Erwan Le Caill P2
M2
M3
Jérôme Duluard
Rémy Pointet
1:00.200
1:00.210
1.34
5.60
1 GP7 0 3.73
2.93
1:03.437
1:03.650
Mael Grosjean
Jonathan Soignat
A30
A33
M1 Julien Prado 1:25.175 6.66 1 GP8 0 3.73 1:27.689 Jonathan Soignat A33
M2 Jérôme Duluard 1:24.230 5.34 1 GP8 0 3.73 1:28.217 Mael Grosjean A30
  2cv French Team Score Zéro de conduite !!!  
A3 Stéphane Rombaux 1:48.912 3.47 1 GP6 0 3.40 1:46.143 Sébastien Boulanger P17
A5 Patrick Potemski 1:48.773 3.87 0 GP6 1 4.80 1:46.313 Mart Tremble P2
A30
A3
Tom Niemand
Olivier Masot
1:04.031
1:03.699
3.20
2.67
0 GP7 1 5.00
1.80
1:01.248
1:02.493
Sébastien Boulanger
Mart Tremble
P17
P2
A7 Pierre Leroy 1:26.594 4.00 1 GP8 0 0.67 1:30.421 Bastien Bellier A14
P9 Romuald Joanny 1:27.840 3.20 1 GP8 0 2.00 1:28.514 Rudy Szafraniec R167

Matchs 3

  French Kiss Score Zéro de conduite !!!  
M1 Julien Prado 1:09.936 5.86 1 GP9 0 2.80 1:11.968 Mart Tremble P2
M2 Jérôme Duluard 1:12.223 0.00 0 GP9 1 1.80 1:12.509 Didier Cave P23
M5
M5
Collin Clément
Christophe Dumont
1:45.779
1:45.774
7.46
4.54
1 GP10 0 5.60
0.00
1:47.643
1:49.724
Sébastien Boulanger
Mart Tremble
P17
P2
M3 Rémy Pointet 1:12.133 7.74 1 GP11 0 6.00 1:12.737 Sébastien Boulanger P17
M4 Farcy Génel 1:14.852 1.86 1 GP11 0 1.47 1:18.504 Bastien Bellier A14
  2cv French Team Score PSC Orange Python  
A7 Pierre Leroy 1:12.408 3.87 1 GP9 0 3.87 1:12.645 Mael Grosjean A30
A3 Stéphane Rombaux 1:11.707 2.67 0 GP9 1 3.73 1:12.315 Jonathan Soignat A33
A5
A7
Patrick Potemski
Pierre Leroy
1:51.065
1:49.015
3.87
3.73
1 GP10 0 3.20
4.00
1:50.226
1:50.179
Jonathan Soignat
Mael Grosjean
A33
A30
A30 Tom Niemand 1:17.943 1.87 0 GP11 1 3.60 1:16.698 Fabrice Renaudet A57
A3 Olivier Masot 1:17.755 1.47 0 GP11 1 3.07 1:17.152 François Parmentier A10

Groupe B

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 VR46 Bianco 3 12 - 3 9
2 Gornidi R8 2 8 - 7 1
3 The French Road Runner Team 1 5 - 10 -5
4 Trois Génèrations en Course 0 5 - 10 -5

Matchs 1

  VR46 Bianco Score The French Road Runner Team  
A3 Henri Dormann 1:38.216 3.73 0 GP3 1 4.00 1:36.223 Patrick Boutin P15
P13 Sylvain Guillon 1:36.475 3.40 1 GP3 0 0.27 1:39.145 Jean Lanet A70
M1
A25
Guillaume Pages
Monique Lacroix
1:18.638
1:20.832
5.06
3.07
1 GP4 0 0.80
2.27
1:20.357
1:19.753
Jean Chapados
Jerome Godet
P17
A9
P22 Olivier Portal 1:42.130 2.00 1 GP5 0 0.20 1:42.385 Jean Chapados P17
M1 Guillaume Pages 1:39.638 4.26 1 GP5 0 3.07 1:44.795 Marc Poirier A71
  Gornidi R8 Score Trois Génèrations en Course  
A20 Samuel Mesiano 1:39.047 2.53 1 GP3 0 0.27 1:39.819 Danielle Verola A52
A32 Roger Gine 1:38.397 2.93 1 GP3 0 1.87 1:41.102 Albert Verola R7
A40
A32
Patrick Frichittavong
Roger Gine
1:20.395
1:22.375
3.47
0.00
0 GP4 1 1.47
2.80
1:20.186
1:21.568
Luc Labussiere
Michel Musial
A29
A81
R162 Arnaud Jacquot 1:47.296 1.73 1 GP5 0 0.00 1:51.331 Luc Labussiere A29
R99 Fred Favier 1:47.816 1.93 0 GP5 1 3.47 1:44.229 Maxime Musial A4

Matchs 2

  VR46 Bianco Score Gornidi R8  
P13 Sylvain Guillon 1:48.051 3.40 1 GP6 0 2.53 1:47.937 Roger Gine A32
M1 Guillaume Pages 1:46.297 5.60 1 GP6 0 2.53 1:48.753 Nicolas Grollier A34
P22
A3
Olivier Portal
Henri Dormann
1:02.497
1:04.102
3.20
3.47
1 GP7 0 3.87
1.87
1:03.666
1:05.554
Roger Gine
Fred Favier
A32
R99
A3 Henri Dormann 1:29.702 2.93 0 GP8 1 3.07 1:29.291 Samuel Mesiano A20
A25 Monique Lacroix 1:29.371 2.40 1 GP8 0 1.87 1:29.549 Arnaud Jacquot R162
  The French Road Runner Team Score Trois Génèrations en Course  
P15 Patrick Boutin 1:46.885 3.00 1 GP6 0 0.00 1:56.901 Danielle Verola A52
A9 Jerome Godet 1:47.064 3.47 1 GP6 0 1.13 1:58.882 Albert Verola R7
A71
P15
Marc Poirier
Patrick Boutin
1:04.725
1:02.260
0.00
2.80
0 GP7 1 2.53
2.93
1:02.693
1:04.495
Luc Labussiere
Michel Musial
A29
A81
A71 Marc Poirier 1:29.209 2.67 1 GP8 0 1.60 1:29.031 Luc Labussiere A29
P17 Jean Chapados 1:27.971 0.40 0 GP8 1 0.93 1:29.872 Maxime Musial A4

Matchs 3

  VR46 Bianco Score Trois Génèrations en Course  
P22 Olivier Portal 1:11.896 4.60 1 GP9 0 2.27 1:14.046 Danielle Verola A52
A3 Henri Dormann 1:13.952 2.93 1 GP9 0 2.00 1:14.253 Albert Verola R7
A25
P13
Monique Lacroix
Sylvain Guillon
1:52.121
1:50.104
1.60
2.00
0 GP10 1 1.60
2.53
1:50.379
1:52.055
Luc Labussiere
Michel Musial
A29
A81
P13 Sylvain Guillon 1:15.934 3.80 1 GP11 0 1.87 1:16.864 Luc Labussiere A29
A54 Matthieu Portal 1:17.462 1.87 1 GP11 0 0.00 - Maxime Musial A4
  The French Road Runner Team Score Gornidi R8  
P15 Patrick Boutin 1:12.703 0.00 0 GP9 1 3.87 1:12.308 Roger Gine A32
A70 Jean Lanet 1:15.204 0.27 0 GP9 1 3.33 1:13.038 Patrick Frichittavong A40
P17
A9
Jean Chapados
Jerome Godet
1:50.226
1:51.060
0.60
2.13
0 GP10 1 4.00
3.20
1:48.185
1:51.919
Roger Gine
Patrick Frichittavong
A32
A40
P17 Jean Chapados 1:16.472 2.00 0 GP11 1 2.00 1:18.428 Fred Favier R99
A71 Marc Poirier 1:18.042 2.40 1 GP11 0 2.00 1:18.548 Jason Bergarot R79

Division Bronze

Groupe A

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 Venturi Larousse 3 12 - 3 9
2 Les Zeros Ter 2 10 - 5 5
3 LIGIER MATRA SPORT FRA23 1 6 - 9 -3
4 ATRminator 0 2 - 13 -11

Matchs 1

  Venturi Larousse Score LIGIER MATRA SPORT FRA23  
A71 Juste Leblanc 1:37.385 3.87 1 GP3 0 1.47 1:41.555 Grégory Bradfer R48
A3 Greg Morel 1:37.885 3.60 1 GP3 0 1.40 1:37.294 Luc Grosdent P24
A71
A3
Juste Leblanc
Greg Morel
1:20.945
1:21.350
2.00
1.73
1 GP4 0 1.47
0.00
1:23.092
1:21.925
Gilles Morata
Luc Grosdent
R153
P24
A58 Jean Demaret 1:46.776 0.00 0 GP5 1 1.80 1:47.387 Laurent Kurz R7
A43 Patrice Cotty 1:45.286 2.67 1 GP5 0 0.00 - Aléxis Noiret R123
  ATRminator Score Les Zeros Ter  
R37 Nicolas Sers - 0.00 0 GP3 1 1.93 1:39.641 Ludo Marti R78
R100 Denis Laurent 1:41.339 1.13 1 GP3 0 0.00 1:40.965 Patrick Guillot R75
R78
R37
Fabien Vallot
Nicolas Sers
1:23.819
-
1.20
0.00
0 GP4 1 1.80
1.67
1:22.882
1:22.773
Ludo Marti
Marius Stochita
R78
R140
R78 Fabien Vallot 1:47.356 1.27 0 GP5 1 2.67 1:44.325 Liam Delay A79
R40 Thérèse Dimet 1:48.866 1.20 0 GP5 1 1.80 1:47.764 Marius Stochita R140

Matchs 2

  Venturi Larousse Score ATRminator  
A43 Patrice Cotty 1:48.828 3.33 1 GP6 0 0.00 - Nicolas Sers R37
A71 Juste Leblanc 1:49.228 2.40 1 GP6 0 0.93 2:00.253 Denis Laurent R100
A71
A3
Juste Leblanc
Greg Morel
1:03.650
1:02.867
2.53
3.07
1 GP7 0 1.00
0.00
1:05.289
-
Fabien Vallot
Nicolas Sers
R78
R37
A3 Greg Morel 1:29.834 2.13 1 GP8 0 0.00 - Fabien Vallot R78
A56 Pierre Wadoux 1:30.119 1.73 1 GP8 0 0.00 -
  LIGIER MATRA SPORT FRA23 Score Les Zeros Ter  
R48 Grégory Bradfer - 0.00 0 GP6 1 3.20 1:49.585 Norman Bonsergent A31
P24 Luc Grosdent 1:55.815 0.00 0 GP6 1 0.40 1:49.542 Patrick Guillot A38
R153
P24
Gilles Morata
Luc Grosdent
1:04.609
1:03.666
1.60
0.00
1 GP7 0 0.00
0.93
1:04.440
1:04.153
Liam Delay
Patrick Guillot
A79
A38
R7 Laurent Kurz 1:30.221 1.60 0 GP8 1 1.93 1:29.903 Ludo Marti R78
R123 Aléxis Noiret - 0.00 0 GP8 1 1.47 1:31.521 Marius Stochita R140

Matchs 3

  Venturi Larousse Score Les Zeros Ter  
A3 Greg Morel 1:13.420 0.00 0 GP9 1 1.07 1:13.947 Norman Bonsergent A31
A43 Patrice Cotty 1:12.638 3.07 1 GP9 0 0.93 1:13.694 Liam Delay A79
A71
A3
Juste Leblanc
Greg Morel
1:53.923
1:56.033
0.00
0.00
0 GP10 1 0.53
1.73
1:52.407
1:52.235
Patrick Guillot
Norman Bonsergent
A38
A31
A71 Juste Leblanc 1:17.763 1.73 1 GP11 0 1.53 1:20.075 Marius Stochita R140
A56 Pierre Wadoux 1:17.769 2.00 1 GP11 0 1.87 1:18.735 Ludo Marti R78
  LIGIER MATRA SPORT FRA23 Score ATRminator  
R48 Grégory Bradfer 1:15.711 1.53 1 GP9 0 0.00 - Nicolas Sers R37
P24 Luc Grosdent 1:15.651 0.00 0 GP9 1 1.47 1:15.121 Denis Laurent R100
R153
P24
Gilles Morata
Luc Grosdent
1:52.376
1:55.128
1.87
0.00
1 GP10 0 1.20
0.00
1:53.688
-
Fabien Vallot
Nicolas Sers
R78
R37
R7 Laurent Kurz 1:18.570 1.53 1 GP11 0 1.47 1:19.660 Fabien Vallot R78
R123 Aléxis Noiret - 0.00 1 GP11 0 0.00 -

Groupe B

  Nom Points Score Diff
1 Projet~X 3 13 - 2 11
2 VR46 Verde 1 7 - 8 -1
3 Belgian Racers 1 5 - 10 -5
4 Ligier F1 Elec. 1 5 - 10 -5

Matchs 1

  Ligier F1 Elec. Score VR46 Verde  
R61 Pascal Lamotte 1:41.314 0.47 0 GP3 1 4.80 1:35.043 Stefmane Nouveau P10
R161 David Leclercq 1:43.731 1.33 1 GP3 0 0.00 1:40.416 Marc Estruch A7
R61
R6
Pascal Lamotte
Sandrine Lili
1:23.874
1:25.165
0.00
1.53
1 GP4 0 0.53
1.00
1:22.542
1:20.846
Phil Dennis
Georges Michiels
A72
P9
P24 Patrice Haas 1:43.521 0.80 0 GP5 1 2.93 1:43.941 Mustapha Boulatarass A88
R6 Sandrine Lili 1:47.957 1.73 1 GP5 0 1.33 1:45.382 David Kergoustin A10
  Belgian Racers Score Projet~X  
R145 Peter Browaeys 1:40.950 1.93 0 GP3 1 2.93 1:39.015 Stephane Verly A43
R90 Hyun Mottint - 0.00 0 GP3 1 0.20 1:37.803 Laurent Quinet P18
R62
A78
Fabricio Luckezie
Luc Van Hummelen
1:24.144
1:22.933
1.40
0.00
0 GP4 1 1.47
3.73
1:22.428
1:20.042
Stephane Verly
Yann Lebelanger
A43
A66
A71 Steven Verbiest 1:45.275 0.53 0 GP5 1 2.93 1:44.491 Yann Lebelanger A66
R59 Marc Meuleman 1:47.882 1.60 0 GP5 1 2.00 1:46.714 Wilfried Dentz R4

Matchs 2

  Ligier F1 Elec. Score Belgian Racers  
P24 Patrice Haas 1:48.649 0.00 0 GP6 1 1.67 1:51.264 Peter Browaeys R145
R6 Sandrine Lili 1:54.114 1.67 0 GP6 1 2.27 1:50.869 Raf Lievens A12
P24
R161
Patrice Haas
David Leclercq
1:03.728
1:07.433
0.00
1.33
0 GP7 1 0.27
1.27
1:05.328
1:07.073
Luc Van Hummelen
Thomas F Rauter
A78
R134
R161 David Leclercq 1:32.557 1.40 1 GP8 0 0.93 1:28.792 Steven Verbiest A71
R61 Pascal Lamotte 1:30.020 0.80 0 GP8 1 1.73 1:31.035 Marc Meuleman R59
  VR46 Verde Score Projet~X  
P10 Stefmane Nouveau 1:48.875 0.00 0 GP6 1 2.53 1:48.705 Bob Chouca A8
P9 Georges Michiels 1:55.829 0.00 0 GP6 1 3.07 1:49.265 Stephane Verly A43
P10
P9
Stefmane Nouveau
Georges Michiels
1:01.845
1:02.512
3.60
0.20
0 GP7 1 3.60
2.53
1:03.583
1:04.359
Stephane Verly
Arnaud Religieux
A43
A81
A88 Mustapha Boulatarass 1:28.779 3.20 1 GP8 0 1.07 1:30.397 Arnaud Religieux A81
A10 David Kergoustin 1:29.743 0.93 0 GP8 1 2.00 1:30.487 Wilfried Dentz R4

Matchs 3

  Ligier F1 Elec. Score Projet~X  
P24 Patrice Haas 1:13.296 0.00 0 GP9 1 2.00 1:15.284 Wilfried Dentz R4
R6 Sandrine Lili 1:16.205 1.67 0 GP9 1 3.60 1:12.145 Stephane Verly A43
P24
R6
Patrice Haas
Sandrine Lili
1:51.517
1:54.902
0.00
1.60
0 GP10 1 0.13
3.20
1:52.430
1:52.145
Fabien Massard
Yann Lebelanger
A38
A66
R61 Pascal Lamotte 1:20.403 0.47 0 GP11 1 2.13 1:17.888 Arnaud Religieux A81
R161 David Leclercq 1:21.175 1.33 1 GP11 0 0.27 1:18.673 Frederic Estellon A84
  VR46 Verde Score Belgian Racers  
P10 Stefmane Nouveau 1:11.957 3.00 1 GP9 0 1.93 1:15.283 Marc Meuleman R59
P9 Georges Michiels 1:12.775 2.00 1 GP9 0 1.73 1:14.465 Raf Lievens A12
P10
P9
Stefmane Nouveau
Georges Michiels
1:48.654
1:52.316
0.60
0.00
0 GP10 1 1.60
1.47
1:51.490
1:53.731
Steven Verbiest
Fabricio Luckezie
A71
R62
A88 Mustapha Boulatarass 1:18.223 2.40 1 GP11 0 1.27 1:19.450 Peter Browaeys R145
A10 David Kergoustin 1:18.024 1.47 1 GP11 0 0.00 - Hyun Mottint R90